Kompakto

Teknik özellikler:
ModelAyak SayısıÇalışma Derinliği (A) cmTaşıma Genişliği (A) cmAğırlık (kg)Min. Güç (Hp)
Kompakto S300030300340202590-100
Kompakto F4000404004403100135-150
Kompakto FT4000404004404200135-150
Kompakto FT4500454504904700140-160
Kompakto FT5000505005405200160-170
Kompakto FT5500555505905750170-180
Kompakto FT6000606006406400200-250